More Headlines

Scoreboard

Sun Oct 06
TBA
vs. TBA
@ ICCAC Juco Jamboree; Ames, IA
Sun Oct 13
12:00 PM
vs. William Penn University
@ Mount Mercy University; Cedar Rapids, IA
Sun Oct 13
2:00 PM
vs. Ambrose
@ Kirkwood CC; Cedar Rapids, IA
Sun Oct 13
5:00 PM
vs. Mount Mercy University
@ Mount Mercy University; Cedar Rapids, IA
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
vs. Riverland Community College
@ Anoka Ramsey JUCO Jam; Coon Rapids, MN
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
vs. RCTC
@ Anoka Ramsey JUCO Jam; Coon Rapids, MN
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College
@ Anoka Ramsey JUCO Jam; Coon Rapids, MN
Tue Oct 22
TBA
at Northwestern College
Mon Nov 04
5:30 PM
vs. Dordt College JV
Fri Nov 08
6:00 PM
at Northeast Community College
Hawks Classic
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
vs. Cloud County Community College
@ Norfolk, NE. Northeast CC Classic
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
at St Kate's JV
Fri Nov 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Marshalltown, IA
Fri Nov 15
1:00 PM
vs. Central Community College-Columbus
@ Marshalltown, IA
Sat Nov 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Marshalltown, IA
Sat Nov 16
5:00 PM
at Marshalltown Community College
Wed Nov 20
5:30 PM
vs. Gustavus JV
Sat Nov 23
5:30 PM
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Mon Nov 25
5:30 PM
vs. Northwestern JV
Sat Nov 30
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Mason City, IA
Sun Dec 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Mason City, IA
Sun Dec 01
12:00 PM
vs. Central Community College-Columbus
@ Mason City, IA
Wed Dec 04
5:30 PM
vs. Iowa Central Community College
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
at Kirkwood Community College
Cedar Rapids, IA
Wed Dec 11
5:30 PM
at Marshalltown Community College
View Full Schedule
Sat Nov 25
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 72-66
Tue Nov 28
Final
vs. South Australia L, 78-55
Fri Dec 01
Final
vs. Bethel JV W, 52-46
@ Saint Paul, MN
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. St. Thomas JV L, 64-53
@ St. Paul, MN
Thu Dec 07
Final
vs. Dakota Wesleyan JV L, 70-61
Wed Dec 13
Final
at Marshalltown Community College W, 63-53
Fri Jan 05
Final
vs. Grand View University JV W, 65-62
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Central Community College-Columbus W, 69-54
Raider Fieldhouse
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Southwestern Community College W, 74-65
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Des Moines Area Community College L, 57-55
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs. Kirkwood Community College L, 70-49
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Iowa Central Community College L, 63-59
Sat Jan 27
Final
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 71-50
Wed Jan 31
Final
at North Iowa Area Community College L, 94-71
At Mason City, Iowa
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Southeastern Community College L, 68-64
Wed Feb 07
Final
vs. Little Priest Tribal College W, 65-49
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 75-47
Mon Feb 12
Final
at Little Priest Tribal College W, 71-58
Wed Feb 14
Final
vs. Des Moines Area Community College W, 69-55
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Kirkwood Community College L, 59-44
Sophomore Day
Wed Feb 21
Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College W, 74-46
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Ellsworth Community College W, 74-47
Wed Feb 28
Final
vs. North Iowa Area Community College L, 95-72
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Southeastern Community College L, 71-66
Wed Mar 07
Final - OT
at Iowa Central Community College L, 79-74
Regional Quarter-Finals
View Full Schedule